MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror chest 11611107

nr 1161 1107

MIRROR CHEST

length: 126 cm, width: 51 cm, height: 161 cm, wear, damages.

längd: 126 cm, djup: 51 cm, höjd: 161 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 800

Monday February 12 2018
at 18:42:51